Concert Calendar

WXPN Radio

The premier guide for new and significant artists in rock, blues, and folk - including NPR-syndicated World Cafe ®


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

XPN2 - XPoNential Radio

24/7 Musical discovery. A unique mix of emerging and heritage blues, rock, world, folk, and alt-country artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.

World Cafe Archives

Join Talia Schlanger as she navigates the World Cafe through performances and interviews with celebrated and emerging artists.


For online support visit the Listen Live page.
Listen
Things Fall Apart: 20 Year Celebration of The Roots’ Iconic Album
Saturday, February 23rd
World Cafe Live
Rachael & Vilray (Rachael of Lake Street Dive)
Saturday, February 23rd
Union Transfer
London African Gospel Choir
Sunday, February 24th
Keswick Theatre
Son Little
Wednesday, February 27th
Ardmore Music Hall
All Philadelphia Area Central PA No. Jersey/Poconos/Lehigh Valley
Day Date Artist Venue Link
Wed02-20-2019Bronze Radio ReturnWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed02-20-2019The Knocks / Young & SickTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-20-2019Jacob Banks - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Wed02-20-2019Adia Victoria - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed02-20-2019SWITCHFOOT / Colony House / Tyson MotsenbockerThe FillmoreINFO
Wed02-20-2019Empress OfBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed02-20-2019Chuck Prophet - XPN WELCOMESHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Wed02-20-2019Chiddy BangThe FoundryINFO
Wed02-20-2019Japanese Breakfast (solo) / sidney gish / Beach Bod / Lunch LadiesMonmouth UniversityINFO
Thu02-21-2019ParcelsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu02-21-2019Julia HolterUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu02-21-2019Donna MissalBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu02-21-2019Jonathan Wilson / Michael Nau - XPN WELCOMESFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu02-21-2019Michael McDermott - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu02-21-2019Marielle Kraft / Brightbill / MazieWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu02-21-2019The Palmer Squares / Jarv & FriendsVoltage LoungeINFO
Fri02-22-2019Matt NathansonTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri02-22-2019Chloe Moriondo / ShortlyPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri02-22-2019The Western Den / Frances Luke AccordMilkboyINFO
Fri02-22-2019Madeintyo / Thutmose / Key!The FoundryINFO
Fri02-22-2019Keller WilliamsClub XLINFO
Fri02-22-2019Chuck ProphetNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri02-22-2019OSOGPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri02-22-2019Shemekia Copeland / The CommonheartPenn's PeakINFO
Fri02-22-2019TeadaSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri02-22-2019Alan Parsons Live ProjectBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri02-22-2019Gang Of FourUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri02-22-2019Lily & MadeleineWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri02-22-2019James BlakeThe FillmoreINFO
Fri02-22-2019The ChillsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri02-22-2019Josh RouseThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri02-22-2019Panos Kiamos / MaluTower TheaterINFO
Fri02-22-2019DriftwoodRoy's HallINFO
Fri02-22-2019Midnight Singers / Cowmuddy / Cabin DogsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri02-22-2019Buck Gooter / Palberta / David VassalottiJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri02-22-2019Philadelphia Funk AuthorityWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri02-22-2019The Russells / Nowhere / Hover / RowhomeCenturyINFO
Fri02-22-2019E. Joseph and the Sparrows / Blackjack Rose / P-RentsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri02-22-2019Chris JansonAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri02-22-2019Curley Taylor / Zydeco Trouble - XPN WELCOMES Holy Saviour ClubINFO
Fri02-22-2019Thelma / Mutual Benefit / TherEverybody HitsINFO
Fri02-22-2019Karl Denson's Tiny Universe / Kung FuArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri02-22-2019The Program / Jesus’ Older BrotherThe UndergroundINFO
Fri02-22-2019Billy Pierce BandKennett FlashINFO
Fri02-22-2019Rob Lincoln and Dan RauchwerkThe RotundaINFO
Fri02-22-2019Yowler / Thelma / Mutual Benefit / TherEverybody HitsINFO
Fri02-22-2019Sean Kelly and Tom Askin - XPN WELCOMESInvestors Bank TheaterINFO
Sat02-23-2019Willie Nile / Marc Jonson & Company Of Dreams UnlimitedHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat02-23-2019You Me At SixUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat02-23-2019Lyle Lovett & John Hiatt - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat02-23-2019Cherub / MosieTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat02-23-2019Mary FahlNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat02-23-2019Melanie BruléePhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat02-23-2019Rachael & Vilray / Taylor Ashton - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sat02-23-2019AdelineMilkboyINFO
Sat02-23-2019Alan Parsons Live ProjectAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat02-23-2019MijaThe FoundryINFO
Sat02-23-2019Things Fall Apart: 20 year celebration of The Roots' iconic album ft. ILL DOOTS and friends - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat02-23-2019Liz Cooper and the StampedeBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat02-23-2019Elvis Depressedly / The Cordial Sins / DryjacketThe BarbaryINFO
Sat02-23-2019GhalebSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat02-23-2019Flogging Molly / LuceroThe FillmoreINFO
Sat02-23-2019Marsha AmbrosiusTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat02-23-2019Philly Gumbo / Badd KittiWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat02-23-2019Fiddlehead / Praise / Somerset Thrower / Line Of Sight / Webbed WingPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat02-23-2019Idle Kyle / Goodthief / Val Emmich / The Life In YouBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat02-23-2019Karl Denson's Tiny Universe / Kung FuArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat02-23-2019Ben ArnoldSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat02-23-2019The Blue Plate SpecialsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat02-23-2019Two Piece FestEverybody HitsINFO
Sat02-23-2019The ChillsTrocadero TheatreINFO
Sat02-23-2019York Street Hustle118 NorthINFO
Sat02-23-2019Jive Jump & Wail1867 SanctuaryINFO
Sat02-23-2019The Quixote Project / Ian AlexyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun02-24-2019Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern JukeboxThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun02-24-2019London African Gospel Choir - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun02-24-2019Anderson .Paak & The Free NationalsThe FillmoreINFO
Sun02-24-2019James McMurtrySellersville TheaterINFO
Sun02-24-2019Black Lace Blues / The OutcropsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun02-24-2019Lancaster Roots & Blues Festival ft. Ron Holloway BandTellus 360INFO
Sun02-24-2019TMBOY / Tetra / Operator Music BandBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun02-24-2019Crying in Public / Heartscape Landbreak / Kaytee / Aster MoreBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun02-24-2019Aquarium / Maaly Raw / Astro 8000Underground ArtsINFO
Sun02-24-2019Jacob Banks / ABIR - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Mon02-25-2019Elvis Depressedly / Niights / The Cordial SinsStanhope HouseINFO
Mon02-25-2019Corey SmithSellersville TheaterINFO
Tue02-26-2019Tedeschi Trucks Band - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue02-26-2019Ty Segall / White Fence / Axis: SovaUnion TransferINFO
Tue02-26-2019Gaby MorenoWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue02-26-2019Tyler HiltonWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue02-26-2019James McMurtry / A. J. CroixRoy's HallINFO
Tue02-26-2019Ed Schrader's Music Beat / Param Anand SinghJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue02-26-2019Rickie Lee JonesThe State TheatreINFO
Wed02-27-2019The Chieftains / Paddy MoloneyAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Wed02-27-2019Yemen BluesWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed02-27-2019Chelsea Cutler / Anthony RussoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed02-27-2019Dead Horses / HoneysuckleWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed02-27-2019Son Little - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed02-27-2019WatskyUnion TransferINFO
Wed02-27-2019Twen / Sixteen Jackies / Sun Organ / TactBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed02-27-2019The Warhawks / Sleep InOrtlieb'sINFO
Wed02-27-2019Mélissa LaveauxKung Fu NecktieINFO
Thu02-28-2019Zoso / South Hill BanksWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu02-28-2019Travis Greene & Mosaic MSCKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu02-28-2019Aaron Watson / Pat GreenTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu02-28-2019Jonathan Van NessTower TheaterINFO
Thu02-28-2019Deerhoof / Soul Glo / Chronic AnxietyUnion TransferINFO
Thu02-28-2019Rebecca Loebe / Cary MorinThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu02-28-2019Wet / Kilo KishUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu02-28-2019Mike Doughty / Wheatus - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu02-28-2019nobigdyl. / 1K PhewThe FoundryINFO
Thu02-28-2019James MaddockSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu02-28-2019Michael Braunfeld and Kirsten MaxwellLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu02-28-2019Flogging Molly / LuceroWellmont TheaterINFO
Thu02-28-2019Marshall Crenshaw / The Bottlerockets - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu02-28-2019State PropertyThe QueenINFO
Thu02-28-2019Dry Reef / Thomas And The Work-MenBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu02-28-2019Arthur / Bread Pilot / SpellbinderPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu02-28-2019Porter & SaylesGodfrey DanielsINFO
Thu02-28-2019Kingsley IbenecheWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu02-28-2019Red Sea / Likes / SieveJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu02-28-2019Tribu BaharuMilkboyINFO
Fri03-01-2019The Cat EmpireTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri03-01-2019The AcesThe FoundryINFO
Fri03-01-2019Deerhunter / L'RainUnion TransferINFO
Fri03-01-2019Sunflower Bean - XPN WELCOMESFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri03-01-2019ShaedBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-01-2019Le ButcherettesMilkboyINFO
Fri03-01-2019Bon DébarrasPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-01-2019Danielle NicoleMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-01-2019Citizen Cope / David Ramirez - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri03-01-2019Grandchildren / Stereo League / Vessna Scheff - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-01-2019Popa ChubbyKennett FlashINFO
Fri03-01-2019Cold CaveUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri03-01-2019Chris Trapper / BeaBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri03-01-2019Ronnie Spector & The RonettesWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-01-2019Flogging Molly - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Fri03-01-2019Bob Schneider - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Fri03-01-2019Town MountainThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-01-2019Ira BrownThe QueenINFO
Sat03-02-2019Elton JohnPrudential CenterINFO
Sat03-02-2019Ronnie Milsap / Lorrie MorganAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat03-02-2019Arkells / The Greeting Committee - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-02-2019Vundabar / Sidney GishFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat03-02-2019The Black FeathersPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat03-02-2019William Ryan Key / Selfish Things / Cory WellsThe FoundryINFO
Sat03-02-2019Bobby LongWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat03-02-2019Melvin Seals & JGBPenn's PeakINFO
Sat03-02-2019Lowlight / Morning River Band / Driftwood SoldierBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat03-02-2019Fashawn / Ezri / 070 Phi / Stro / CantrellMilkboyINFO
Sat03-02-2019William H. Travis / Birdie BuschGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sat03-02-2019PhillyBloco's Brazilian CarnivalWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-02-2019Pawnshop Roses118 NorthINFO
Sat03-02-2019Christine Havrilla & Gypsy FuzzThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-02-2019Porter & Sayles / South Of The Peak / Jordyn Kenzie - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat03-02-2019Hiroya TsukamotoJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat03-02-2019Flowers After Hours ft. The Beat-Tells - XPN WELCOMESPennsylvania Convention CenterINFO
Sat03-02-2019Native Sun / WinstonsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat03-02-2019Nonfiction / Rich People / 2319 / Soul BlindPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun03-03-2019Procol HarumScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sun03-03-2019The Monochrome Set / The JetBeatsPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun03-03-2019Cypress Hill / Hollywood UndeadThe FillmoreINFO
Sun03-03-2019Miya FolickBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun03-03-2019Anderson EastThe QueenINFO
Sun03-03-2019Set It OffUnion TransferINFO
Sun03-03-2019Oliver TreeThe FoundryINFO
Sun03-03-2019Wild MoccasinsOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun03-03-2019Aztec Two-Step / Dodie Pettit / Steven "Muddy" RouesWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun03-03-2019Wild MoccasinsOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon03-04-2019JacqueesTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue03-05-2019Cass McCombs / Sam EvianWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-05-2019Hot Flash Heat Wave / VACATIONS / Lunar VacationEverybody HitsINFO
Tue03-05-2019The Wild BohemiansWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue03-05-2019Dean Lewis / SYMLThe FoundryINFO
Tue03-05-2019Born of Osiris / Chelsea GrinTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue03-05-2019Oginalii / Hello JuneMilkboyINFO
Wed03-06-2019JJ Grey & MofroWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed03-06-2019Uncle Acid And The Deadbeats & Graveyard / Twin TempleUnion TransferINFO
Wed03-06-2019Mike KrolBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed03-06-2019Gavin JamesThe FoundryINFO
Wed03-06-2019Madeleine PeyrouxWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-06-2019Rafiq Bhatia / Square Peg Round HoleJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-06-2019Sabrina CarpenterTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed03-06-2019Rachel Andie & The Fifth Element / Ian Fitzgerald / Rachel SumnerBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-07-2019The SubdudesSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu03-07-2019Morgan Wallen / HardyChameleon ClubINFO
Thu03-07-2019Thursday / American Pleasure ClubUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu03-07-2019John Scofield's Combo 66Arden Gild HallINFO
Thu03-07-2019C.J. Chenier and the Red Hot Louisiana BandWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-07-2019The Expendables / Ballyhoo!Ardmore Music HallINFO
Thu03-07-2019Mat Kerekes / Jetty Bones / Jacob SigmanEverybody HitsINFO
Thu03-07-2019Jay CritchThe FoundryINFO
Thu03-07-2019Kendall Street CompanyMilkboyINFO
Thu03-07-2019BoomBoxUnion TransferINFO
Thu03-07-2019SlideWinder Blues Band / Nick Trill and the Thrillseekers118 NorthINFO
Thu03-07-2019Sir Babygirl / SunspeakerBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu03-07-2019Alex Cross / The Boardwalk Kings / HaydukeBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-07-2019The Oak Ridge BoysBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri03-08-2019Her'sJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-08-2019Graham NashScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-08-2019Alice SmithBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-08-2019Nothing More / Of Mice and Men / Badflower / PalisadesThe FillmoreINFO
Fri03-08-2019JJ Grey & Mofro / Southern AvenueUnion TransferINFO
Fri03-08-2019FaraoBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-08-2019Thursday / American Pleasure ClubUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri03-08-2019The John Byrne BandWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-08-2019Johnny A.The Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-08-2019Florida Wayne Band / Simple Fires / The ClimaxersThe UndergroundINFO
Fri03-08-2019Goodbye HonoluluWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-08-2019J BoogWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri03-08-2019Bellows / Friendship / Shannen Moser / EarthboyPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri03-08-2019Bob Weir and Wolf BrosThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-08-2019Jason EadyRoy's HallINFO
Fri03-08-2019Petite League / JauntEverybody HitsINFO
Fri03-08-2019Black Masala118 NorthINFO
Fri03-08-2019ArchpalatineDawson Street PubINFO
Fri03-08-2019Star KitchenArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri03-08-2019Charly BlissWonder BarINFO
Fri03-08-2019Julia Caesar / Kiro Heck / NamarahThe Maas Building & 5th SideINFO
Fri03-08-2019Nalani & Sarina / Rego There She Go / CJ Mills / Jodi ValentinMilkboyINFO
Fri03-08-2019Loose ToothKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri03-08-2019Eric Gales - XPN WELCOMESKennett FlashINFO
Sat03-09-2019James BayThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-09-2019Dan + Shay / Morgan EvansThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-09-2019Aurora / TalosUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-09-2019The Black Queen / KangaClub XLINFO
Sat03-09-2019Little Feat - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-09-2019Justin Nozuka / Craig CardiffMilkboyINFO
Sat03-09-2019Trevor HallTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat03-09-2019Church Girls / Field Mouse / BlushedJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat03-09-2019The Mavericks - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Sat03-09-2019The Marcus King Band - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat03-09-2019The Oak Ridge BoysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat03-09-2019Amanda X / FAITH/VOID / ManorsEverybody HitsINFO
Sat03-09-2019The Bent Benjamins / Conor & The Wild HuntSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat03-09-2019Venom BluesJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat03-09-2019Roots Of A Rebellion / Kings and ComradesBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat03-09-2019Jimmie's Chicken ShackHarrisburg Midtown Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-09-2019Andrea Nardello / Michele Lynn118 NorthINFO
Sat03-09-2019Richard Bush & The Peace Creeps / Smash PalaceThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-09-2019Gnarbot / Nate Wood Four / Trap RabbitOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat03-09-2019Ice CubeFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun03-10-2019Reflections: Ireland in Song and StoryLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun03-10-2019Summer Heart / Brothertiger / AlkaPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun03-10-2019John McCutcheonPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sun03-10-2019State Champs / Our Last Night / The Dangerous Summer / GrayscaleTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun03-10-2019J BoogThe FoundryINFO
Sun03-10-2019Christopher CrossBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun03-10-2019Erin McKeownGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun03-10-2019David KeenanMilkboyINFO
Sun03-10-2019Soft Idiot / Puppy Angst / Katy ReaBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun03-10-2019Alex Hiele Paris Jazz ComboHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun03-10-2019We ThreeMusikfest CafeINFO
Sun03-10-2019Charly BlissLizard LoungeINFO
Sun03-10-2019Lev SnoweOrtlieb'sINFO
Sun03-10-2019The Marcus King BandThe State TheatreINFO
Sun03-10-2019Bronze Radio ReturnWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon03-11-2019Dropkick Murphys / Booze & Glory / Lenny Lashley / Amigo The DevilChameleon ClubINFO
Mon03-11-2019Tab BenoitSellersville TheaterINFO
Mon03-11-2019Dan ManganJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-12-2019SmallpoolsUnion TransferINFO
Tue03-12-2019Mother MotherThe FoundryINFO
Tue03-12-2019Molly NilssonPhilaMOCAINFO
Tue03-12-2019Chris Difford / Steve SmithWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-12-2019Joe BonamassaHershey TheatreINFO
Tue03-12-2019Ben Ottewell & Ian BallJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-12-2019Mother Moses / SadurnWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-13-2019Fleetwood MacPrudential CenterINFO
Wed03-13-2019Graham NashWhitaker CenterINFO
Wed03-13-2019Tokyo Police ClubBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed03-13-2019The Marshall Tucker Band / The OutlawsKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed03-13-2019Ella MaiTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed03-13-2019Men I Trust / Michael SeyerFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Wed03-13-2019Yoke LoreThe FoundryINFO
Wed03-13-2019Howie Day - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed03-13-2019Sean BonnettePhilaMOCAINFO
Wed03-13-2019We ThreeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-13-2019Sleepmonster / Werwe / Bailey WalkerBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-14-2019Andy Frasco & The U.N.Johnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-14-2019Mike Tramp / John CorabiHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu03-14-2019Todd Snider - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu03-14-2019Red Baraat / Vidya VoxWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-14-2019Light The Torch / Mark Morton / Moon ToothUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu03-14-2019The Dawn DrapesOrtlieb'sINFO
Thu03-14-2019Fink & the FuryMilkboyINFO
Thu03-14-2019Rabbits to Riches / The Bells / Hermit High Priestess / Thunder ThighsBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri03-15-2019Teenage Fanclub - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri03-15-2019TritonalFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri03-15-2019The Flesh EatersJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri03-15-2019ScythianMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-15-2019Meek MillThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-15-2019Les Poules à ColinPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-15-2019Remember JonesThe QueenINFO
Fri03-15-2019The Seamus Egan ProjectWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-15-2019Presages / Julia Rainer / Chelsea Sue AllenPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri03-15-2019NeedtobreatheAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri03-15-2019Joe Grushecky & The HouserockersWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-15-2019Foxtrot & The Get DownMilkboyINFO
Fri03-15-2019Tiger Castle / Dear Forbidden / Stand & Wave / This Kills MeBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri03-15-2019Trevor Street Band118 NorthINFO
Fri03-15-2019One More Tric Town / The Knobs / Mighty Joe Castro and the GravamenKennett FlashINFO
Fri03-15-2019Nic SandersonKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri03-15-2019Laser Background / Shinji / Julian / A Million DollarsEverybody HitsINFO
Fri03-15-2019Ashleigh ChevalierTellus 360INFO
Fri03-15-2019Pinkwash / Pancho Cuacuil / YarrowBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat03-16-2019Michael Londra and the Celtic FireAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-16-2019US Army Field Band: The Jazz AmbassadorsLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-16-2019Sean McConnellBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat03-16-2019WynchesterMilkboyINFO
Sat03-16-2019Art GarfunkelRowan UniversityINFO
Sat03-16-2019The Celtic TenorsMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-16-2019Stella Donnelly / Faye Webster - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat03-16-2019The MovielifeThe FoundryINFO
Sat03-16-2019Kat Wright / The OutcropsRoy's HallINFO
Sat03-16-2019Mick Moloney and the Green Fields of AmericaHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat03-16-2019Meek MillThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-16-2019Beyond The PaleKennett FlashINFO
Sat03-16-2019Desert Dwellers / Bunk BuddhaArden Gild HallINFO
Sat03-16-2019JD Malone & The ExpertsSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat03-16-2019Crystal BowersoxThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat03-16-2019The Driver EraUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-16-2019The Driver EraUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-16-2019Nakama / Juice Wax / House PlantBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat03-16-2019Container / Axine M / Eel Tank / OOLOI / RepulseEverybody HitsINFO
Sat03-16-2019Black MidiPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat03-16-2019Yonder Mountain String Band / Fireside CollectiveThe State TheatreINFO
Sat03-16-2019The Hip AbductionWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-16-2019Beyond The Pale (Early Show)Kennett FlashINFO
Sat03-16-2019Lucky ChopsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-16-2019Dan Melchior / Honey Radar / RubberOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat03-16-2019Connie Han Trio@exuberanceINFO
Sun03-17-2019Abbie Gardner - XPN WELCOMESRiverside Rhythm and RhymeINFO
Sun03-17-2019BarleyjuiceWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun03-17-2019Abelita MateusSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun03-17-2019Mike GordonWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun03-17-2019Tom RushWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun03-17-2019Gogol BordelloFranklin Music HallINFO
Sun03-17-2019Lil TracyThe FoundryINFO
Sun03-17-2019Needtobreathe / Matt MaesonMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun03-17-2019Luther Dickinson, Amy Helm & Birds Of Chicago - XPN WELCOMESSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun03-17-2019Tucker Hill Band / Kyle Duke & The Brown Bag Boys / Upright ManBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun03-17-2019Ghost-Note / Brandon "Taz" NiederauerArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun03-17-2019Devil Master / Sadist / Public AcidPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon03-18-2019PixiesThe FillmoreINFO
Mon03-18-2019Kinky Friedman / Dale WatsonThe Locks at SonaINFO
Mon03-18-2019Elizabeth Colour WheelKung Fu NecktieINFO
Tue03-19-2019Damian McGintyWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-19-2019Oz Noy / Dave Weckl / Jimmy HaslipMilkboyINFO
Tue03-19-2019Sophie AusterBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue03-19-2019Massive AttackThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-19-2019Heart Hunters / Homestead CollectiveBourbon & BranchINFO
Wed03-20-2019Jungle / HousesUnion TransferINFO
Wed03-20-2019Mike & The MoonpiesBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed03-20-2019Del & DawgSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed03-20-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / Fenne LillyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed03-20-2019Kat EdmonsonWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-20-2019Kinky Friedman and Dale WatsonGodfrey DanielsINFO
Wed03-20-2019Nik Bärtsch’s RoninWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-20-2019Darlingtyn / Kudu Stooge / SwwikBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-21-2019Jerusalem In My Heart / Ben Shemie / Sontag ShogunPhilaMOCAINFO
Thu03-21-2019Ten FéMilkboyINFO
Thu03-21-2019Paul Thorn Band / Alice Drinks the Kool AidFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Thu03-21-2019BombinoWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu03-21-2019Lucy Dacus / Mal Blum / Fenne Lily - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu03-21-2019Umphrey's McGee - XPN WELCOMESPenn's PeakINFO
Thu03-21-2019T-PainTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-21-2019Mama CornThe State TheatreINFO
Thu03-21-2019Marcus JohnsonJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-21-2019HugarMilkboyINFO
Thu03-21-2019Amy LaVere / Pete DonnellyThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu03-21-2019Porter & Sayles118 NorthINFO
Fri03-22-2019AmericaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-22-2019All Them WitchesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri03-22-2019The Barr Brothers - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-22-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-22-2019MansionairBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-22-2019Delbert McClintonColonial TheatreINFO
Fri03-22-2019Greyson ChanceThe FoundryINFO
Fri03-22-2019Bombino / Dead Messengers - XPN WELCOMESArden Gild HallINFO
Fri03-22-2019J.S. OndaraWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-22-2019Catherine BrittPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-22-2019Reckless KellyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-22-2019Los VagosJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri03-22-2019Samantha Fish / Jonathon LongArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri03-22-2019Chris Paterno Band118 NorthINFO
Fri03-22-2019Jocelyn & Chris Arndt / The FoxiesMilkboyINFO
Fri03-22-2019Lloyd ColeThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-22-2019Secret Nudist Friends / Bitchfork / Famous & FallenThe UndergroundINFO
Fri03-22-2019Cold Spring UnionChameleon ClubINFO
Fri03-22-2019Octavia Blues / MOE Blues BandTellus 360INFO
Fri03-22-2019Richard MarxAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-23-2019The New Lionel Hampton Big BandAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Dikki Du and the Zydeco KreweTK ClubINFO
Sat03-23-2019Monterey Jazz FestivalKimmel CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Natalie Merchant / LunasaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-23-2019Darrah Carr-CeilidhLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Lynette SheardSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Matador! Soul SoundsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat03-23-2019Max FrostJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat03-23-2019Air SupplyBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-23-2019Loudon Wainwright IIIMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Sat03-23-2019HomeshakeUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-23-2019DBUK (Slim Cessna's Auto Club) / Norman WestbergPhilaMOCAINFO
Sat03-23-2019Vanessa CollierMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-23-2019Guster / Henry JamisonThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-23-2019Boyscott / Bleary Eyed / KenduskeagEverybody HitsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Richard ShindellThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-23-2019AllegrA / Beach Bod / BoosegumpsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat03-23-2019The House Key Showcase ft. Lizdelise, Strawberry Runners, Snake Boy Gang - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-23-2019Rosu Lup / The Lunar Year / Francesca BlanchardBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun03-24-2019Scotty McCreeryState Theatre EastonINFO
Sun03-24-2019Suzzy Roche and Lucy Wainwright RocheGodfrey DanielsINFO
Sun03-24-2019Yunohana VariationsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun03-24-2019Soraia / La Capitaña / The Fleeting EndsMilkboyINFO
Sun03-24-2019Swervedriver / FailureTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sun03-24-2019Selwyn Birchwood - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun03-24-2019Them Fangs / Birthday BoyBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun03-24-2019Robert Earl KeenWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun03-24-2019The BerriesEverybody HitsINFO
Mon03-25-2019Lennon StellaTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon03-25-2019Pat MethenyThe State TheatreINFO
Mon03-25-2019Shing02 & The Chee-HoosJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-26-2019Nils FrahmUnion TransferINFO
Tue03-26-2019Ariana Grande / Normani / Social HouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Tue03-26-2019Melvin Seals & JGBArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue03-26-2019Meow Meow & Thomas LauderdaleWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue03-26-2019Ceramic Animal / Spendtime PalaceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue03-26-2019William FitzsimmonsWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-27-2019Lula Wiles / Nina De VitryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / The SidekicksThe KaleidoscopeINFO
Wed03-27-2019JawbreakerFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed03-27-2019The AntlersWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Leikeli47The FoundryINFO
Wed03-27-2019Bit Brigade / Double FerrariJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed03-27-2019Bon Iver - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed03-27-2019Jimmy Vivino & Bob MargolinKennett FlashINFO
Wed03-27-2019ISLANDWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed03-27-2019Jersey Corn Pickers / Boulevard Express / The Cheddar BoysSellersville Theater

Thu03-28-2019Indigo Girls / Daisy the Great - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu03-28-2019Big WildTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu03-28-2019Boogie TThe FoundryINFO
Thu03-28-2019Pat MethenyMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu03-28-2019Peter Mulvey / Lizanne KnottThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu03-28-2019The Soul Rebels / RakimArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu03-28-2019SupersuckersMilkboyINFO
Thu03-28-2019The YardbirdsColonial TheatreINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mountain Man - XPN WELCOMESAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mom Jeans. / Prince Daddy & The Hyena / Mover ShakerMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu03-28-2019Slaughter Beach, Dog / The SidekicksAsbury Park BreweryINFO
Thu03-28-2019JD SoutherWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-28-2019Harmonious WailLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu03-28-2019Bon Iver - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mike Baggetta-Mike Watt-Stephen Hodges TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-28-2019Pale Ramon / Hedera / Peace and The City GreaseBourbon & BranchINFO
Thu03-28-2019Mike Baggetta-Mike Watt-Stephen Hodges TrioJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu03-28-2019LuciferKung Fu NecktieINFO
Thu03-28-2019Cold Weather Company / American Trappist / Apollo SondersWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-29-2019JD SoutherAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Fri03-29-2019Lucia MicarelliThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-29-2019Indigo Girls / Daisy the Great - XPN WELCOMESScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gary Clark Jr.The Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri03-29-2019Jared & The Mill / The HarmaleighsBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri03-29-2019Randy HouserPenn's PeakINFO
Fri03-29-2019KISSWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gary HoeyMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri03-29-2019Steve Forbert / Jesse BardwellRoy's HallINFO
Fri03-29-2019Reverend TJ McGlinchey / Mason Porter / Christopher Davis-Shannon / Alec StewartWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri03-29-2019FataiMilkboyINFO
Fri03-29-2019Malcolm HolcombeJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri03-29-2019RFA / Secret American / Ritual Talk / All Awan - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri03-29-2019Gauche / Olivia Neutron-John / Pearie SolPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri03-29-2019Ana Egge / Antje DuvekotPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri03-29-2019Diamond Kuts & FriendsThe FillmoreINFO
Fri03-29-2019Spiral StairsOrtlieb'sINFO
Fri03-29-2019Bill Guy and The Essentials / Referee / Puppy AngstBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri03-29-2019George Stanford / Jenna NichollsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri03-29-2019Cyrille AiméeMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri03-29-2019Marah / John Train - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-30-2019Southside Johnny & the Asbury JukesMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-30-2019Marc Broussard - XPN WELCOMESMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat03-30-2019Poco / Jim MessinaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat03-30-2019Maggie Rogers - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sat03-30-2019Conan GrayThe FoundryINFO
Sat03-30-2019Los LobosSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat03-30-2019Steve Forbert - XPN WELCOMESThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat03-30-2019Palmlines / Standards / Invalids / Echo LadMilkboyINFO
Sat03-30-2019BetterDucks / Cookie RabinowitzSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat03-30-2019JawbreakerStarland BallroomINFO
Sat03-30-2019Blaqk AudioUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat03-30-2019Durham County PoetsJamey's House of MusicINFO
Sat03-30-2019New Sound Brass BandWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat03-30-2019Rusko / ComputaUnion TransferINFO
Sat03-30-2019Avey TarePhilaMOCAINFO
Sat03-30-2019Dukes of DestinyKennett FlashINFO
Sat03-30-2019Swiss ArmyOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat03-30-2019American Dinosaur / Lady HD / Stonewall VesselsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat03-30-2019Red Sun RisingChameleon ClubINFO
Sat03-30-2019Cow Muddy Band / Midnight Singers / Cabin Dogs118 NorthINFO
Sat03-30-2019Mike Mains & The BranchesKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat03-30-2019Cold Spring UnionBlarney’sINFO
Sat03-30-2019Breakwater / Instant FunkArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun03-31-2019Graham NashThe QueenINFO
Sun03-31-2019The Allman-Betts Band - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun03-31-2019Stephen BrodskyMilkboyINFO
Mon04-01-2019Robert Ellis - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Mon04-01-2019Jajouka Baraka / BoneshakerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon04-01-2019Xeno & OaklanderBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon04-01-2019Charlotte Morris / Overeasy / Gemini LoveBourbon & BranchINFO
Mon04-01-2019Jajouka Baraka / BoneshakerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-02-2019John ParrWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-02-2019Novo AmorThe FillmoreINFO
Tue04-02-2019Better Oblivion Community Center / Lala Lala / Christian Lee HutsonUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-02-2019Remember SportsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-02-2019Murray A. LightburnBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-02-2019Murry A. LightburnBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-03-2019Mariah CareyThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Viagra BoysJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-03-2019Ex Hex / MoaningUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-03-2019Robert Ellis / Ian O’NeilMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed04-03-2019Neyla PekarekWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-03-2019Dave Hause and the Mermaid / Lilly HiattBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-03-2019Scary PocketsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Tracy Bonham & Blake MorganThe Locks at SonaINFO
Wed04-03-2019Pat Metheny / James Francies & Nate SmithBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-04-2019Robin TrowerKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu04-04-2019Hayes Carll - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-04-2019Hatebreed / Municipal Waste / Terror / Cro-Mags / Fit For An AutopsyFranklin Music HallINFO
Thu04-04-2019Patty Griffin / Ruston Kelly - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-04-2019Iron ButterflyKennett FlashINFO
Thu04-04-2019Tobe NwigweWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-04-2019Coco Montoya / Tinsley EllisMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Thu04-04-2019Whitey MorganUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu04-04-2019GetterTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu04-04-2019Dave Hause and the Mermaid / Crossed KeysBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-04-2019Low Dose / Psychic Teens / Potion 200Johnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-04-2019SunSquabi / DefunkThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-04-2019Lucy KaplanskySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-04-2019Turkuaz / AqueousThe State TheatreINFO
Fri04-05-2019Fleetwood MacWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019The RevelersFowler Blast Furnace RoomINFO
Fri04-05-2019And The KidsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-05-2019Brian CulbertsonSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019Trey AnastasioThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Coco Montoya / Tinsley EllisSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-05-2019YOB / Voivod / AmenraUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-05-2019Death By Bong / Vitamin FMilkboyINFO
Fri04-05-2019Eric Steckel / No Bad Days / Stone Blue RisingStanhope HouseINFO
Fri04-05-2019Acoustic Hot TunaThe TabernacleINFO
Fri04-05-2019Tori KellyThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-05-2019Enter the HaggisNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri04-05-2019The National ReserveRoy's HallINFO
Fri04-05-2019Spelling Reform / Buddie / TIOGABoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-05-2019Emily King - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives - XPN WELCOMESColonial TheatreINFO
Fri04-05-2019Joe Jack Talcum / Honah Lee / Victor Traps / The Mega Yeah / Jason Ray / Squidd Subject AThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-05-2019Old Sea BrigadeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Fri04-05-2019Retroglyphs / Kid Felix / Vital Stats / All This HuxleyBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri04-05-2019Anna Tivel / Lowland HumThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-05-2019Blackberry SmokeState Theatre EastonINFO
Fri04-05-2019Slick RickArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-06-2019Robin TrowerWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Amos Lee / Ethan Gruska - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jess Glynne / AbirUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-06-2019Max Weinberg’s JukeboxSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mariah CareySands BethlehemINFO
Sat04-06-2019John Lloyd YoungLackland Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jeremy Loops / Hollow CovesThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-06-2019Let's Eat GrandmaUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-06-2019Will Downing / Howard Hewett / Avery SunshineSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-06-2019The Ben Vaughn Quintet / Kenn Kweder - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat04-06-2019Conjunto PhiladelphiaKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-06-2019The Record Company - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat04-06-2019Aaron Lee TasjanJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat04-06-2019AfroBearSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat04-06-2019BAILENWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mo Lowda & The Humble / Rare Creatures / The Dawn DrapesBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-06-2019Mwenso and the ShakesArden Gild HallINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jamey Johnson / Kelsey WaldonThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-06-2019Rodney CrowellSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat04-06-2019DMXTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat04-06-2019JD Malone & The Experts118 NorthINFO
Sat04-06-2019Terretta Storm / Black Cat Habitat / Underwater RobotsThe UndergroundINFO
Sat04-06-2019Ian Fitzgerald & Something Else / Stuart Earl BondCentral Market HouseINFO
Sat04-06-2019Jon AndersonScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Sat04-06-2019Citizens Band RadioRoy's HallINFO
Sat04-06-2019Euphonious / Deep Creature / PanSongMilkboyINFO
Sat04-06-2019Vacation Manor / Briston Maroney118 NorthINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Revelers - XPN WELCOMESTK ClubINFO
Sun04-07-2019MUSEWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun04-07-2019Kim Richey / Jordie LaneKennett FlashINFO
Sun04-07-2019Tow'rsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Allman-Betts Band - XPN WELCOMESBerks Jazz FestINFO
Sun04-07-2019Paris_MonsterJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun04-07-2019Anna NalickNew Hope WineryINFO
Sun04-07-2019Japanese BreakfastWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sun04-07-2019The Secret SistersHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun04-07-2019Head For The HillsMilkboyINFO
Sun04-07-2019DessaBoot & SaddleINFO
Mon04-08-2019BucketheadTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon04-08-2019Screaming Females / Thou / MJ GuiderPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon04-08-2019Mott the HoopleKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue04-09-2019REO SpeedwagonMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-09-2019Dave DaviesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Tue04-09-2019ChicagoHershey TheatreINFO
Tue04-09-2019The Wild ReedsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-09-2019SWMRS / The Regrettes / Beach GoonsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue04-09-2019Ella VosThe FoundryINFO
Tue04-09-2019Y La Bamba - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue04-09-2019Shy Boys / Secret Nudist Friends / Cabana WearBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-09-2019Nick Lowe - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Tue04-09-2019TaaliWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Tue04-09-2019Jon AndersonSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-10-2019David WilcoxThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Wed04-10-2019JuiceWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-10-2019TØRSÖ / The Guests / Machine Gun / Open CityEverybody HitsINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Cactus Blossoms - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed04-10-2019Wild BelleWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-10-2019Aldous HardingJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus / AlesanaChameleon ClubINFO
Wed04-10-2019Kitchen DwellersStanhope HouseINFO
Wed04-10-2019Epik HighUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-10-2019Reina del CidKung Fu NecktieINFO
Wed04-10-2019The Doobie BrothersAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Wed04-10-2019Touche? Amore? / Pianos Become The TeethFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Thu04-11-2019HiromiAnnenberg Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu04-11-2019Hand HabitsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-11-2019Kris Kristofferson & The StrangersKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu04-11-2019Boney JamesScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu04-11-2019Roger McGuinnSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu04-11-2019Foreign Air / HonorsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-11-2019Olivia O'BrienThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-11-2019Jai WolfUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-11-2019Grupo FantasmaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-11-2019Roger Street Friedman / Marion HallidayThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Last BisonMilkboyINFO
Fri04-12-2019Alec BenjaminUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-12-2019Adrian BelewSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri04-12-2019Adventure Club / Armnhmr / YakzTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Allman-Betts BandThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri04-12-2019Scott Sharrard ReduxRoy's HallINFO
Fri04-12-2019ArielleJamey's House of MusicINFO
Fri04-12-2019Knocked Loose / The Acacia Strain / Harms Way / Sanction / Higher PowerChameleon ClubINFO
Fri04-12-2019Thank You Scientist / KindoWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-12-2019KieferWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri04-12-2019Carsie BlantonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri04-12-2019Wild BelleChameleon ClubINFO
Fri04-12-2019Hambone Relay / Peace & The City Grease / Alongside the DreamersThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-12-2019Soften The GlareKennett FlashINFO
Fri04-12-2019The Original Sins / St. James & The Apostles / St. John's AllianceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-12-2019Taylor Kelly / Bartees Strange / Sophie CoranBourbon & BranchINFO
Fri04-12-2019Kwame Binea / The Vivien Leigh DocumentaryTellus 360INFO
Fri04-12-2019Kris Kristofferson & The StrangersAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat04-13-2019Decibel Metal & Beer Fest ft. Baroness, Obituary, ExhorderThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dream TheaterTower TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Southside Johnny & the Asbury JukesBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Blue Öyster CultThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat04-13-2019Nellie McKayHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dar WilliamsSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Kenny Vance & FriendsState Theatre EastonINFO
Sat04-13-2019Plini / Mestis / Dave MacKayUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-13-2019Swimming Bell / Pale Mara / Davey and the ChainsBourbon & BranchINFO
Sat04-13-2019Dance Gavin Dance / Periphery / Don Broco / Hail the Sun / CovetFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat04-13-2019John Eddie and His Dirty Ol' Band (Early Show)Kennett FlashINFO
Sat04-13-2019John Eddie and His Dirty Ol' Band (Late Show)Kennett FlashINFO
Sat04-13-2019Jason Ricci and the Bad Kind / Reed Turchi and the Kudzu OrchestraArden Gild HallINFO
Sat04-13-2019GibbzBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-13-2019Joe Burke & Co. / Max Seidman / Hunter TynanThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat04-13-2019Melissa EtheridgeWellmont TheaterINFO
Sat04-13-2019Lee Ranaldo / Alan Licht / Loren Connors & Chris ForsythJerry's On FrontINFO
Sat04-13-2019The Unlikely Candidates / The Brevet / The Great EnoughMilkboyINFO
Sat04-13-2019Rodney AtkinsMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Decibel Metal & Beer Fest ft. Deafheaven, Enslaved, Deceased, Rosetta, Heavy Temple, Outer HeavenThe FillmoreINFO
Sun04-14-2019Bob DeVos QuartetSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Telekinesis / SONTALKJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun04-14-2019Cyrille AiméeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun04-14-2019Dan KasselHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun04-14-2019Blue Oyster CultColonial TheatreINFO
Sun04-14-2019of Montreal / Yip DeceiverUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-14-2019Kill Verona / Breaking Pangaea / Crossed Keys / Savage DadsOrtlieb'sINFO
Mon04-15-2019PriestsUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-16-2019ChicagoNew Jersey Performing Arts CenterINFO
Tue04-16-2019BroodsUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-17-2019The DipWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-17-2019Tommy GenesisWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Wed04-17-2019Blue OctoberStarland BallroomINFO
Wed04-17-2019Rival Sons / The SheepdogsUnion TransferINFO
Wed04-17-2019The CoathangersAsbury LanesINFO
Wed04-17-2019Copeland / From Indian Lakes / Many RoomsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed04-17-2019MormorBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-17-2019Adrian Belew / Saul Zonana - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed04-17-2019This Wild Life / Sleep On ItThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-17-2019The Dimmer TwinsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed04-17-2019The Scientists / Des Demonas / Bill NaceJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed04-17-2019Ana PopovicSellersville TheaterINFO
Wed04-17-2019Less Than Jake / Kali Masi / Punchline / MestThe QueenINFO
Thu04-18-2019Blue OctoberUnion TransferINFO
Thu04-18-2019Billy CurringtonThe FillmoreINFO
Thu04-18-2019Droeloe / Fytch / TailsThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-18-2019Garaj MahalArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu04-18-2019Tommy Castro & The PainkillersSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu04-18-2019Kolars / Calliope MusicalsBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-18-2019Natalie Prass / Becca Mancari - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-18-2019WaldenWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu04-18-2019The Ghost Of Paul RevereWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu04-18-2019Gene Wildest / The Not Fur LongsMilkboyINFO
Fri04-19-2019Stephen KelloggWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-19-2019Tom OdellTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Laura Jane Grace & The Devouring Mothers / Mercy Union / Control TopUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Durand Jones & the Indications / Divino NinoFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri04-19-2019Against The CurrentWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-19-2019Ryan Bingham - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri04-19-2019CandleboxWellmont TheaterINFO
Fri04-19-2019John CraigieWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Fri04-19-2019SustoMilkboyINFO
Fri04-19-2019BayonneJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-19-2019Kodak Black / 147 CalBoy / YNW Melly / Sniper GangThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-19-2019Beautiful DistortionGodfrey DanielsINFO
Fri04-19-2019Jeremy EnigkTellus 360INFO
Sat04-20-2019Cher / Nile Rodgers & ChicWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat04-20-2019Chris Smither - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat04-20-2019The CoathangersUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-20-2019Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls - XPN WELCOMESClub XLINFO
Sat04-20-2019Midnight Tyrannosaurus / CromatikUnion TransferINFO
Sat04-20-2019Over the RhineUptown! Knauer Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat04-20-2019Eric RobersonThe QueenINFO
Sat04-20-2019Jane Lee HookerKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-20-2019Delta Sleep / Hikes / BoguesFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat04-20-2019FoalsThe FillmoreINFO
Sat04-20-2019The Madalean Gauze Band / Garden Gate / Pouring Silver Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-20-2019Steve Kimock / George Porter, Jr. / Aron Magner / Leslie Mendelson / Cris Jacobs BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-20-2019The PalmsMilkboyINFO
Sun04-21-2019Tony Lucca / Dan RodriguezWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun04-21-2019Sylar / VarialsThe FoundryINFO
Sun04-21-2019La Dispute / Gouge Away / Slow MassUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-21-2019Twiddle / Gatos BlancosThe State TheatreINFO
Tue04-23-2019Jack & JackTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue04-23-2019Acid Mothers Temple / Yamantaka / Sonic TitanUnderground ArtsINFO
Tue04-23-2019TeslaKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue04-23-2019Valley MakerBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-23-2019Gunna / Shy GlizzyTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed04-24-2019AnvilArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed04-24-2019Joy Williams / Anthony da Costa - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed04-24-2019Peter Bjorn and John - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Wed04-24-2019Sunn O))) / Papa MUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed04-24-2019DriftwoodBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed04-24-2019Arlen Roth BandKennett FlashINFO
Thu04-25-2019Crystal BowersoxMusikfest CafeINFO
Thu04-25-2019Julia Jacklin / Black Belt Eagle ScoutJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu04-25-2019Roger McGuinnColonial TheatreINFO
Thu04-25-2019Anchor & ArrowThe State TheatreINFO
Thu04-25-2019Uli Jon RothSellersville TheaterINFO
Thu04-25-2019James GordonLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu04-25-2019Max Weinberg's JukeboxHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu04-25-2019Orville PeckBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu04-25-2019Jake Miller / Logan Henderson / Just Seconds ApartThe FoundryINFO
Thu04-25-2019Family Of The Year / LydiaWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu04-25-2019Lost Dog Street Band / Matt HecklerMilkboyINFO
Fri04-26-2019Shaun HopperThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri04-26-2019Craig Bickhardt / Jesse TerryThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri04-26-2019Girlpool / HatchieUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri04-26-2019Pat McGeeKennett FlashINFO
Fri04-26-2019Lisa LoebWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri04-26-2019Crumb / CorridorFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Fri04-26-2019Maren Morris / RaeLynnThe FillmoreINFO
Fri04-26-2019Overkill / Death Angel / Act Of DefianceTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri04-26-2019&MoreJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri04-26-2019Sheer Mag / The SmartheartsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri04-26-2019MERIT / BFDC / Desert Hands / Sins of MagnusThe UndergroundINFO
Fri04-26-2019Uprooted / Michael GlabickiThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri04-26-2019Patty Smyth & ScandalMusikfest CafeINFO
Fri04-26-2019Loose and Alright118 NorthINFO
Sat04-27-2019Snow PatrolTower TheaterINFO
Sat04-27-2019Pat McGeeKennett FlashINFO
Sat04-27-2019Girlpool / HatchieAsbury LanesINFO
Sat04-27-2019HealthUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Jesse RutherfordThe FoundryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tommy Conwell & The Young Rumblers / DynagrooveArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat04-27-2019Melissa ManchesterNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Peter Bradley AdamsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat04-27-2019House of HamillSteel City CoffeehouseINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Mountain GoatsDogfish Head BreweryINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tuck & PattiWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat04-27-2019Camp CopeFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Tea Club / Ben Levin Group / Countdown From 10Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-27-2019The Tea Club / Ben Levin Group / Countdown From 10Boot & SaddleINFO
Sat04-27-2019Inferno118 NorthINFO
Sat04-27-2019Cold Spring UnionWhitaker CenterINFO
Sat04-27-2019Tim Vitullo BandTellus 360INFO
Sat04-27-2019Caspa / Mystic GrizzlyUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-28-2019Wishbone AshSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun04-28-2019Mike Griot & Blues PeopleSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sun04-28-2019Joan OsborneWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun04-28-2019Deer Tick / Courtney Marie Andrews - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Sun04-28-2019Guerilla Toss / Laser Background / Writhing SquaresPhilaMOCAINFO
Sun04-28-2019iNFiNiEN / Valence / NakamaMilkboyINFO
Mon04-29-2019SASAMIPhilaMOCAINFO
Mon04-29-2019PUP / Diet Cig / RatboysUnion TransferINFO
Mon04-29-2019Black Stone Cherry / Tyler Bryant & The Breakdown / Thomas Wynn & The BelieversChameleon ClubINFO
Mon04-29-2019Sheer Mag / Scumraid / Fuckin' Lovers / PhysiqueFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Mon04-29-2019Meg Baird & Mary LattimoreJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Mon04-29-2019Foxing / Now, Now / Daddy IssuesAsbury LanesINFO
Mon04-29-2019Patti Smith And Her Band - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue04-30-2019Foxing / Now, NowUnion TransferINFO
Tue04-30-2019Kali Uchis / Jorja SmithThe FillmoreINFO
Tue04-30-2019Matt Maeson / BetchaBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue04-30-2019Brian AugerKennett FlashINFO
Wed05-01-2019Picture ThisThe FoundryINFO
Wed05-01-2019Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFO
Wed05-01-2019MissioFirst Unitarian ChurchINFO
Wed05-01-2019The MurlocsUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-01-2019Son Volt - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed05-01-2019The Mountain GoatsWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed05-01-2019The Bizarre World of Frank ZappaF.M. Kirby CenterINFO
Wed05-01-2019Skeletonwitch / Soft Kill / Wiegedood / Portrayal Of GuiltJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-02-2019Todd RundgrenThe FillmoreINFO
Thu05-02-2019Marco BeneventoArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-02-2019The Bizarre World of Frank ZappaScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Thu05-02-2019Tyler RamseyWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Thu05-02-2019ParachuteTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-02-2019Deborah Bonham118 NorthINFO
Fri05-03-2019Imani WindsWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-03-2019Beth HartScottish Rite AuditoriumINFO
Fri05-03-2019CherPrudential CenterINFO
Fri05-03-2019Steven Adler / AutographPenn's PeakINFO
Fri05-03-2019Valerie June - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri05-03-2019ForeignerBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-03-2019Wishbone AshMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-03-2019Uli Jon RothThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri05-03-2019The Bright Light Social Hour / Walker LukensJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-03-2019Delta Rae - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-03-2019Wishbone AshMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-03-2019Eli "Paperboy" ReedBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-03-2019Marco BeneventoWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat05-04-2019Rock The Troc Benefit ft. Shane Henderson, Ace Enders, Hurry, Joshua Chase Miller, Keith GoodwinTrocadero TheatreINFO
Sat05-04-2019The StrumbellasUnion TransferINFO
Sat05-04-2019MURS / Locksmith / CojoBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-04-2019Stephen Malkmus - XPN WELCOMESArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-04-2019Terry Reid and the Cosmic American DerelictsKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-04-2019Murder By Death / Sarah Shook And The DisarmersChameleon ClubINFO
Sat05-04-2019Dave Patten / Psychic AgencyMilkboyINFO
Sat05-04-2019King BuffaloKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun05-05-2019The Slackers / Ruder Than You / CatbiteWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun05-05-2019Shy GirlsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sun05-05-2019HellogoodbyeThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-05-2019Larry Campbell & Teresa WilliamsArdmore Music HallINFO
Sun05-05-2019Ruby Boots / IndianolaWorld Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sun05-05-2019My Son the HurricaneKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sun05-05-2019SantigoldThe FillmoreINFO
Mon05-06-2019ElvanaThe FoundryINFO
Mon05-06-2019Wallows / Joy AgainUnion TransferINFO
Mon05-06-2019Johnny OrlandoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Mon05-06-2019Melissa EtheridgeAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Tue05-07-2019Pedro The Lion / John Vanderslice - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Tue05-07-2019Falling In Reverse / Ice Nine Kills / From Ashes To New / New Years DayTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue05-07-2019The Felice BrothersTellus 360INFO
Wed05-08-2019ForeignerMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed05-08-2019Movements / Boston Manor / Trash Boat / Drug ChurchUnion TransferINFO
Wed05-08-2019Turnover / Turnstile / ReptaliensStarland BallroomINFO
Wed05-08-2019Old Time RelijunUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Run River NorthBoot & SaddleINFO
Wed05-08-2019LOLO / Garrison StarrMilkboyINFO
Wed05-08-2019J.I.D.Theatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed05-08-2019Leo KottkeAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019FKJUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-09-2019RiversideWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu05-09-2019Spook HandyLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu05-09-2019BBMAKThe QueenINFO
Thu05-09-2019Balance & Composure / SuperheavenTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019DMXTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019The Felice Brothers - XPN WELCOMESJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu05-09-2019Melissa EtheridgePenn's PeakINFO
Thu05-09-2019The David Bromberg QuintetThe State TheatreINFO
Thu05-09-2019Xiu XiuUnderground ArtsINFO
Thu05-09-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-09-2019Colter WallArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri05-10-2019Del & DawgThe Grand Opera HouseINFO
Fri05-10-2019RiversideWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Temptations & The Four TopsKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Kip Moore / Muscadine BloodlineKeswick TheatreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Meat Puppets / Sumo Princess / Stephen Maglio - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Sam Reider and the Human HandsHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri05-10-2019Turnover / Turnstile / ReptaliensTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-10-2019Strand Of Oaks / Wild Pink - XPN WELCOMESUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Twilight SadThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-10-2019The Suitcase JunketArden Gild HallINFO
Fri05-10-2019Hunter Hayes / Levi HummonThe FillmoreINFO
Fri05-10-2019Richie Ramone Band / The Bathwater / Mikell's PlotStanhope HouseINFO
Fri05-10-2019Delicate Steve / FascinatorJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-10-2019Kevin Devine / John K. Samson / Shannen MoserBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-10-2019Scot Sax / Jackson HowardThe Locks at SonaINFO
Fri05-10-2019ForeignerAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Sat05-11-2019John WaiteNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat05-11-2019The Temptations & the Four TopsParamount TheatreINFO
Sat05-11-2019Little River BandSantander Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-11-2019The KennedysPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Sat05-11-2019Parkway Drive / Killswitch Engage / After The BurialFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat05-11-2019Balance & Composure / mewithoutYou / CursiveThe FillmoreINFO
Sat05-11-2019Meat Puppets / Sumo Princess / Stephen MaglioAsbury LanesINFO
Sat05-11-2019GRiZThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat05-11-2019The Dream SyndicateSellersville TheaterINFO
Sat05-11-2019Sin City Band / The Spinto BandKennett FlashINFO
Sat05-11-2019Tony Lucca / Mark DeRoseCentral Market HouseINFO
Sat05-11-2019Needtobreathe / Trent DabbsBergen Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-11-2019John K. Samson / Kevin Devine / Shannen MoserBoot & SaddleINFO
Sun05-12-2019O'Neill & MartinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sun05-12-2019Ben Platt / Wrabel / Ben AbrahamThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun05-12-2019Richard ThompsonSellersville TheaterINFO
Sun05-12-2019Rose CousinsThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun05-12-2019The Felice Brothers - XPN WELCOMESHopewell TheaterINFO
Tue05-14-2019Joan Osborne - XPN WELCOMESWhitaker CenterINFO
Tue05-14-2019Josh Ritter & the Royal City Band / Penny and Sparrow - XPN WELCOMESKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue05-14-2019Basement / Nothing / Teenage WristTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue05-14-2019Damo Suzuki's NetworkPhilaMOCAINFO
Wed05-15-2019Graham ParkerSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Wed05-15-2019Architects / Thy Art Is Murder / While She SleepsThe FillmoreINFO
Wed05-15-2019Jacob CollierTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed05-15-2019Mark Lanegan Band / Simon BonneyUnderground ArtsINFO
Wed05-15-2019Show Me The BodyEverybody HitsINFO
Wed05-15-2019LissieArdmore Music HallINFO
Wed05-15-2019Upholstery / Irreversible Entanglements / Settled ArrowsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Wed05-15-2019Jamestown Revival / CordovasThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-16-2019The Hold SteadyWhite Eagle HallINFO
Thu05-16-2019Cody Johnson BandTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Thu05-16-2019The Oak Ridge BoysMajestic TheaterINFO
Thu05-16-2019Blac RabbitMilkboyINFO
Thu05-16-2019Nick Waterhouse - XPN WELCOMESThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-16-2019Black ViolinMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-16-2019Jessica PrattBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-16-2019Thank You Scientist / KindoArdmore Music HallINFO
Thu05-16-2019Andy Black / The Faim / KulickUnion TransferINFO
Thu05-16-2019Angelo De AugustineThe Locks at SonaINFO
Thu05-16-2019Citizen & Knuckle Puck / Hunny / Oso OsoUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-17-2019KT Tunstall / Maddie Ross - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-17-2019The Oak Ridge BoysPenn's PeakINFO
Fri05-17-2019The WeeklingsNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri05-17-2019Oleta AdamsSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri05-17-2019JOHNNYSWIMUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-17-2019Matthew Logan VasquezBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-17-2019Tash Sultana / Pierce Brothers - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-17-2019Bear's Den - XPN WELCOMESUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri05-17-2019Damien Jurado / Anna St. LouisJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri05-17-2019mewithoutYou / Cursive / The Appleseed CastWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-17-2019Rodrigo y Gabriela - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri05-17-2019Hotel Neon / Lowercase Noises / PhilaMOCAINFO
Fri05-17-2019Matt's Machine118 NorthINFO
Sat05-18-2019Nashville Pussy / Guitar Wolf / The Turbo A.C.'sUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019The Hives / RefusedFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat05-18-2019Martin SextonThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat05-18-2019Richie FuraySouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Sat05-18-2019Guided By VoicesWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat05-18-2019LizzoTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019Jenny Owen Youngs / Aisha BurnsMilkboyINFO
Sat05-18-2019The ClarksUnderground ArtsINFO
Sat05-18-2019Molly TuttleThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat05-18-2019Tacocat / Sammi LanzettaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat05-18-2019Brand XKennett FlashINFO
Sun05-19-2019Cory MassiThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sun05-19-2019Damien EscobarKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun05-19-2019Jim James - XPN WELCOMESThe FillmoreINFO
Sun05-19-2019Singing Nina: a cultural festival and conferenceRittenhouse SoundworksINFO
Sun05-19-2019Brand XKennett FlashINFO
Sun05-19-2019Chromatics / Desire / In MirrorsUnion TransferINFO
Mon05-20-2019Mono / Emma Ruth RundleUnion TransferINFO
Mon05-20-2019Wooden ShjipsBoot & SaddleINFO
Tue05-21-2019American FootballUnion TransferINFO
Tue05-21-2019Filthy Friends / Dressy BessyJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Tue05-21-2019Pile / C.H.E.W.Boot & SaddleINFO
Wed05-22-2019Jonatha BrookeWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed05-22-2019SuperorganismWhite Eagle HallINFO
Wed05-22-2019Damien Jurado / Anna St. LouisHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu05-23-2019Lady LambThe FoundryINFO
Thu05-23-2019ShameBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu05-23-2019Laura Stevenson / Kississippi PhilaMOCAINFO
Thu05-23-2019Betty WhoUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-24-2019Billy JoelCitizens Bank ParkINFO
Fri05-24-2019Passion PitThe FillmoreINFO
Fri05-24-2019Hot Mulligan / Belmont / Future Teens / fredo disco / Kayak JonesThe FoundryINFO
Fri05-24-2019Rainbow Kitten SurpriseWhite Eagle HallINFO
Fri05-24-2019Amy Ray Band - XPN WELCOMESWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-24-2019CrackerThe QueenINFO
Sat05-25-2019Yngwie MalmsteenArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat05-25-2019The Smithereens / Marshall CrenshawWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat05-25-2019Nathan CarterKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat05-25-2019Snail MailAsbury LanesINFO
Sun05-26-2019The Japanese HouseThe FoundryINFO
Sun05-26-2019Art Alexakis of Everclear / Chris Collingwood / Max Collins / John WozniakKeswick TheatreINFO
Tue05-28-2019Cub SportThe FoundryINFO
Wed05-29-2019ApocalypticaKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Toots and the MaytalsKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Mountain ManSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Thu05-30-2019Nitty Gritty Dirt BandAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Thu05-30-2019Duff McKaganTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Fri05-31-2019David Gray - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri05-31-2019Henry JamisonBoot & SaddleINFO
Fri05-31-2019The Distillers / StarcrawlerUnion TransferINFO
Fri05-31-2019Popa ChubbyStanhope HouseINFO
Fri05-31-2019Glen HansardMerriam TheaterINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Stargazer Lily (Late Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019The Low Road / Joey Sweeney (Early Show)World Cafe Live Philadelphia - UpstairsINFO
Sat06-01-2019Omar ApolloThe FoundryINFO
Sat06-01-2019Indigenous / Phil Varca & The SlamJammers / Joe Stuby and Rocking HorseStanhope HouseINFO
Sat06-01-2019Weyes BloodJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Sat06-01-2019A.J. CroceAppell Center for the Performing ArtsINFO
Sun06-02-2019Kevin Morby / Sam CohenUnion TransferINFO
Tue06-04-2019The Rolling StonesLincoln Financial FieldINFO
Wed06-05-2019Twenty One PilotsPrudential CenterINFO
Thu06-06-2019Carbon LeafHopewell TheaterINFO
Thu06-06-2019Gathering SparksLansdowne Folk ClubINFO
Thu06-06-2019RBRMThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu06-06-2019George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic / Dumpstaphunk / Fishbone / Miss Velvet & The Blue WolfFranklin Music HallINFO
Fri06-07-2019Don McLeanSouth Orange Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-07-2019Eddy Mann / Matt Wheeler / Vintage HeartPhiladelphia Folksong SocietyINFO
Fri06-07-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat06-08-2019Lincoln DurhamOrtlieb'sINFO
Sat06-08-2019New Found Glory / Real Friends / The Early November / Doll SkinStarland BallroomINFO
Sat06-08-2019Local NativesUnion TransferINFO
Sun06-09-2019Eilen JewellKennett FlashINFO
Sun06-09-2019O.A.R. / American AuthorsThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Tue06-11-2019The SpecialsTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Tue06-11-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy StinsonChameleon ClubINFO
Thu06-13-2019Eli KeszlerPhilaMOCAINFO
Fri06-14-2019The James Hunter SixThe Newton TheatreINFO
Fri06-14-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and moreMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-14-2019The Lemonheads / Tommy StinsonThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-14-2019Craig Finn & the Uptown ControllersArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat06-15-2019Herman's HermitsNew Hope WineryINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billie Eilish / Denzel CurryThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat06-15-2019Billy Hector & The Midnight Horns / Joe Stuby and Rocking Horse / The PowertonesStanhope HouseINFO
Wed06-19-2019Happy Together Tour ft. The Turtles, Chuck Negron, Gary Puckett & The Union Gap, The Buckinghams, and morePenn's PeakINFO
Thu06-20-2019Dead & CompanyBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu06-20-2019Jefferson StarshipThe Newton TheatreINFO
Thu06-20-2019The Brubeck Brothers QuartetHopewell TheaterINFO
Fri06-21-2019Ocean AlleyThe FoundryINFO
Fri06-21-2019Bebel GilbertoWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri06-21-2019JawboxUnion TransferINFO
Fri06-21-2019SlushiiThe FillmoreINFO
Sat06-22-2019DidoUnion TransferINFO
Sat06-22-2019Norah Jones - XPN WELCOMESThe QueenINFO
Sat06-22-2019John MayerWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat06-22-2019Father John Misty / Jason Isbell / Jade BirdThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Mon06-24-2019Ariana Grande / Normani / Social HouseWells Fargo CenterINFO
Thu06-27-2019New Kids On The BlockWells Fargo CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri06-28-2019Buddy GuyMayo Performing Arts CenterINFO
Fri06-28-2019The Weight BandArdmore Music HallINFO
Sat06-29-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sat06-29-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Sat06-29-2019Buddy GuyKeswick TheatreINFO
Sun06-30-2019PhishBB&T PavilionINFO
Sun06-30-2019Vans Warped TourAtlantic City BeachINFO
Wed07-10-2019Jimmie VaughanMusikfest CafeINFO
Wed07-10-2019Tedeschi Trucks Band / Blackberry Smoke / Shovels & Rope - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu07-11-2019Jimmie VaughanArdmore Music HallINFO
Fri07-12-2019Belle And SebastianUnion TransferINFO
Sat07-13-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat07-13-2019Eilen Jewell / Jimmy Scantron & His Cosmic GuiltThe Locks at SonaINFO
Sat07-13-2019Rob Thomas / Abby AndersonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun07-14-2019Charlie Hunter & Lucy WoodwardKennett FlashINFO
Tue07-16-2019Jeff Lynne's ELOPrudential CenterINFO
Wed07-17-2019DrugdealerJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Thu07-18-2019mekonsJohnny Brenda'sINFO
Fri07-19-2019The Fireside CollectiveMauch Chunk Opera HouseINFO
Fri07-19-2019AmericaAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri07-19-2019Will ButlerBoot & SaddleINFO
Thu07-25-2019Jeromes Dream / Loma PrietaBoot & SaddleINFO
Sat07-27-2019Lee Child and Naked BlueWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun07-28-2019Iron MaidensThe FoundryINFO
Wed07-31-2019Rebelution / Protoje / Collie BuddzThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-02-2019Musikfest ft. The ChainsmokersSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Queen / Adam LambertWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat08-03-2019Herb Alpert & Lani HallWorld Cafe Live PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-03-2019Musikfest ft. Steve Miller Band & Marty StuartSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-04-2019Musikfest ft. Lady AntebellumSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019Musikfest ft. Train & The Goo Goo DollsSands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Tue08-06-2019Rüfüs Du SolFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed08-07-2019Papa Roach / Asking AlexandriaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-10-2019Musikfest ft. Brad PaisleySands Steel Stage at PNC PlazaINFO
Sun08-11-2019Bryan FerryThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Wed08-14-2019Ringo Starr and His All Starr BandThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri08-16-2019Electric Hot Tuna / David Bromberg QuintetParamount TheatreINFO
Fri08-16-2019Tab BenoitThe Newton TheatreINFO
Sat08-17-2019Mark KnopflerThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat08-17-2019Backstreet BoysWells Fargo CenterINFO
Wed08-21-2019Beck / Cage the Elephant / Spoon / Sunflower BeanBB&T PavilionINFO
Fri08-23-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave MasonKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat08-24-2019Electric Hot Tuna / Dave Mason - XPN WELCOMESSherman TheaterINFO
Sat08-24-2019SantanaBB&T PavilionINFO
Thu08-29-2019Brooks & DunnAllentown FairgroundsINFO
Fri08-30-2019King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Wed09-04-2019Vampire WeekendThe Mann CenterINFO
Thu09-05-2019The Piano GuysAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Fri09-06-2019Brandi Carlile - XPN WELCOMESThe Mann CenterINFO
Wed09-11-2019KamelotTheatre of Living ArtsINFO
Wed09-11-2019Kacey MusgravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-12-2019The Piano GuysThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-13-2019God is an AstronautUnderground ArtsINFO
Fri09-13-2019The Piano GuysState Theatre EastonINFO
Sat09-14-2019MarinaThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Fri09-20-2019Agent OrangeKung Fu NecktieINFO
Sat09-21-2019Mac DeMarco - XPN WELCOMESFranklin Music HallINFO
Sat09-21-2019Dr. Dog / Shakey GravesThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sun09-22-2019Three Dog NightAmerican Music TheatreINFO
Mon09-23-2019King CrimsonThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Thu09-26-2019StereolabUnion TransferINFO
Fri09-27-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Sat09-28-2019Steve HackettKeswick TheatreINFO
Wed10-02-2019Pink Turns BluePhilaMOCAINFO
Fri10-04-2019Mudhoney / Shut UpWhite Eagle HallINFO
Sat10-05-2019Carrie Underwood / Maddie & Tae / Runaway JuneWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sun10-06-2019Mudhoney / Pissed JeansUnion TransferINFO
Thu10-10-2019John WaiteMusikfest CafeINFO
Sat10-12-2019Jonah TolchinHopewell TheaterINFO
Sat10-19-2019Peter BenceKeswick TheatreINFO
Thu10-24-2019Peter Hook & The LightUnion TransferINFO
Sat10-26-2019Jenny Lewis - XPN WELCOMESThe Met PhiladelphiaINFO
Sat11-02-2019Chris SmitherNew Hope WineryINFO
Fri11-08-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-09-2019Elton JohnWells Fargo CenterINFO
Sat11-30-2019Livingston TaylorKennett FlashINFO